What will you find on this page?

Npl Victoria Stream schedule to find out where and when to watch all games. You will be surprised...

South Melbourne
Position 1
Su 11/9
0
5
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 3
Port Melbourne
Position 2
Sa 3/9
1
2
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 3
South Melbourne
Position 1
Su 4/9
1
0
Green Gully
Position 4
Qualifying Finals
Green Gully
Position 4
Fr 26/8
2
0
Bentleigh Greens
Position 5
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 3
Fr 26/8
3
3
Heidelberg United
Position 6
South Melbourne
Position 13
Th 17/2
3
1
Heidelberg United
Position 8
Dandenong City
Position 5
Fr 18/2
0
5
Melbourne Knights
Position 10
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 11
Fr 18/2
2
3
Green Gully
Position 8
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 19/2
3
1
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Port Melbourne
Position 9
Sa 19/2
1
1
St. Albans Saints
Position 10
Dandenong Thunder
Position 6
Sa 19/2
2
1
Eastern Lions
Position 7
Altona Magic
Position 5
Sa 19/2
0
0
Hume City
Position 8
Melbourne Knights
Position 1
Fr 25/2
0
3
Avondale Heights
Position 6
Green Gully
Position 3
Fr 25/2
1
0
Altona Magic
Position 5
Bentleigh Greens
Position 7
Fr 25/2
2
3
South Melbourne
Position 2
Eastern Lions
Position 11
Sa 26/2
2
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 10
Hume City
Position 9
Sa 26/2
3
3
Port Melbourne
Position 7
Heidelberg United
Position 12
Su 27/2
0
4
Dandenong Thunder
Position 5
St. Albans Saints
Position 9
Su 27/2
2
1
Dandenong City
Position 14
Dandenong City
Position 13
Fr 4/3
2
1
Hume City
Position 9
South Melbourne
Position 3
Fr 4/3
2
0
Melbourne Knights
Position 6
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 7
Fr 4/3
2
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 2
Bentleigh Greens
Position 12
Fr 4/3
1
0
Heidelberg United
Position 14
Avondale Heights
Position 2
Sa 5/3
0
1
St. Albans Saints
Position 6
Port Melbourne
Position 10
Sa 5/3
2
0
Green Gully
Position 5
Altona Magic
Position 12
Sa 5/3
0
1
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Melbourne Knights
Position 8
Fr 11/3
3
2
Bentleigh Greens
Position 10
Green Gully
Position 6
Fr 11/3
1
0
Dandenong City
Position 11
Eastern Lions
Position 9
Sa 12/3
0
3
Port Melbourne
Position 8
Hume City
Position 12
Sa 12/3
0
3
Avondale Heights
Position 6
Dandenong Thunder
Position 5
Sa 12/3
0
2
Altona Magic
Position 13
Heidelberg United
Position 14
Su 13/3
2
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 8
St. Albans Saints
Position 5
Su 13/3
1
4
South Melbourne
Position 2
Dandenong City
Position 13
Fr 18/3
2
2
Eastern Lions
Position 11
Melbourne Knights
Position 7
Fr 18/3
0
4
Heidelberg United
Position 12
South Melbourne
Position 1
Fr 18/3
5
0
Hume City
Position 14
Bentleigh Greens
Position 10
Fr 18/3
1
0
St. Albans Saints
Position 5
Avondale Heights
Position 2
Sa 19/3
1
0
Green Gully
Position 3
Port Melbourne
Position 4
Sa 19/3
1
0
Dandenong Thunder
Position 6
Altona Magic
Position 11
Sa 19/3
0
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 8
Dandenong Thunder
Position 7
Fr 25/3
2
2
Dandenong City
Position 13
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 4
Fr 25/3
1
1
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Sa 26/3
2
4
Avondale Heights
Position 2
Green Gully
Position 5
Sa 26/3
0
2
South Melbourne
Position 1
Hume City
Position 14
Sa 26/3
3
4
Bentleigh Greens
Position 9
Heidelberg United
Position 9
Su 27/3
1
2
Altona Magic
Position 12
St. Albans Saints
Position 8
Su 27/3
0
2
Melbourne Knights
Position 11
Dandenong City
Position 12
Fr 1/4
0
4
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 4
Melbourne Knights
Position 6
Fr 1/4
3
0
Hume City
Position 14
Bentleigh Greens
Position 5
Fr 1/4
3
0
Green Gully
Position 7
Port Melbourne
Position 4
Sa 2/4
1
0
Altona Magic
Position 9
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 2/4
5
0
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Sa 2/4
2
1
Avondale Heights
Position 2
Heidelberg United
Position 11
Su 3/4
0
2
St. Albans Saints
Position 10
Green Gully
Position 9
Fr 8/4
2
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 6
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 4
Fr 8/4
6
2
Avondale Heights
Position 2
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Sa 9/4
1
4
Bentleigh Greens
Position 5
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 9/4
2
0
Dandenong City
Position 12
Hume City
Position 14
Sa 9/4
1
2
St. Albans Saints
Position 9
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Sa 9/4
1
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Heidelberg United
Position 11
Su 10/4
0
1
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Melbourne Knights
Position 7
Th 14/4
3
0
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Bentleigh Greens
Position 4
Fr 15/4
2
0
Dandenong Thunder
Position 9
St. Albans Saints
Position 7
Sa 16/4
1
1
Green Gully
Position 8
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 16/4
3
0
Altona Magic
Position 10
Dandenong City
Position 12
Sa 16/4
1
1
Port Melbourne
Position 2
Hume City
Position 14
Sa 16/4
1
3
Heidelberg United
Position 11
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 5
Mo 18/4
2
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Green Gully
Position 6
Fr 15/7
2
0
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 16/7
0
2
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 16/7
0
1
Avondale Heights
Position 6
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 16/7
1
1
Dandenong City
Position 13
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 16/7
1
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Sa 16/7
2
2
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Su 17/7
3
2
Hume City
Position 12
Green Gully
Position 8
Fr 22/4
1
0
Hume City
Position 14
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Sa 23/4
1
2
St. Albans Saints
Position 8
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 23/4
0
2
Avondale Heights
Position 4
Dandenong Thunder
Position 10
Sa 23/4
3
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 8
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 3
Mo 25/4
1
0
Bentleigh Greens
Position 5
Altona Magic
Position 11
Mo 25/4
0
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Dandenong City
Position 12
Sa 23/4
0
6
Heidelberg United
Position 11
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Fr 22/7
1
2
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 23/7
2
0
Altona Magic
Position 10
Hume City
Position 12
Sa 23/7
0
2
Green Gully
Position 6
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Su 24/7
5
1
Dandenong City
Position 13
Bentleigh Greens
Position 7
Mo 25/7
3
2
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Avondale Heights
Position 7
Tu 26/7
1
2
Port Melbourne
Position 3
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Fr 5/8
1
1
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Green Gully
Position 7
Fr 29/4
4
0
Heidelberg United
Position 10
Avondale Heights
Position 3
Sa 30/4
0
0
Dandenong City
Position 12
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 30/4
3
0
Port Melbourne
Position 4
Hume City
Position 14
Sa 30/4
1
0
Eastern Lions
Position 13
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Sa 30/4
0
0
Altona Magic
Position 11
St. Albans Saints
Position 7
Su 1/5
1
2
Dandenong Thunder
Position 9
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Tu 24/5
1
2
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Fr 6/5
3
1
St. Albans Saints
Position 8
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 7/5
0
4
Green Gully
Position 6
Avondale Heights
Position 3
Sa 7/5
1
3
Heidelberg United
Position 10
Dandenong City
Position 12
Sa 7/5
0
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Port Melbourne
Position 6
Sa 7/5
3
1
Bentleigh Greens
Position 5
Altona Magic
Position 11
Sa 7/5
1
0
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Dandenong Thunder
Position 7
Sa 7/5
3
3
Hume City
Position 13
Melbourne Knights
Position 10
Fr 13/5
0
1
Port Melbourne
Position 5
South Melbourne
Position 1
Fr 13/5
4
3
Avondale Heights
Position 3
Green Gully
Position 4
Fr 13/5
3
0
Dandenong Thunder
Position 7
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Fr 13/5
2
1
Dandenong City
Position 12
Hume City
Position 13
Sa 14/5
1
2
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
St. Albans Saints
Position 8
Su 15/5
0
4
Altona Magic
Position 11
Heidelberg United
Position 9
Su 15/5
2
2
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Melbourne Knights
Position 11
Fr 20/5
2
1
Dandenong City
Position 12
Green Gully
Position 3
Fr 20/5
0
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 21/5
0
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
St. Albans Saints
Position 10
Sa 21/5
0
1
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Hume City
Position 13
Sa 21/5
3
0
Altona Magic
Position 9
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Sa 21/5
1
1
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Heidelberg United
Position 11
Su 22/5
2
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Fr 27/5
1
1
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 28/5
1
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Dandenong City
Position 13
Sa 28/5
1
2
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 28/5
1
2
Hume City
Position 12
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 28/5
0
4
Green Gully
Position 4
South Melbourne
Position 2
Sa 28/5
3
2
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Dandenong Thunder
Position 7
Sa 28/5
1
2
Heidelberg United
Position 9
Melbourne Knights
Position 10
Fr 3/6
2
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Green Gully
Position 3
Fr 3/6
1
3
Port Melbourne
Position 4
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 4/6
0
1
Altona Magic
Position 11
Hume City
Position 12
Sa 4/6
1
2
Dandenong City
Position 13
Dandenong Thunder
Position 9
Sa 4/6
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Su 5/6
0
3
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Su 5/6
2
2
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Fr 10/6
2
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 8
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 11/6
4
3
Hume City
Position 12
Dandenong City
Position 13
Sa 11/6
1
4
Green Gully
Position 4
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 11/6
3
1
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 11/6
2
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 9
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 11/6
4
0
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Mo 13/6
2
3
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Green Gully
Position 4
Fr 17/6
1
1
Avondale Heights
Position 5
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Fr 17/6
0
0
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 18/6
0
2
Dandenong City
Position 13
Hume City
Position 13
Sa 18/6
1
3
South Melbourne
Position 1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 10
Sa 18/6
0
2
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Sa 18/6
3
0
Altona Magic
Position 8
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Su 19/6
3
2
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Fr 24/6
1
1
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
South Melbourne
Position 1
Fr 24/6
0
0
Green Gully
Position 4
Bentleigh Greens
Position 7
Fr 24/6
0
0
Hume City
Position 13
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 25/6
5
1
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Dandenong City
Position 13
Sa 25/6
1
3
Dandenong Thunder
Position 10
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 25/6
1
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Altona Magic
Position 9
Sa 25/6
0
1
Heidelberg United
Position 6
Green Gully
Position 5
Fr 1/7
0
4
Bentleigh Greens
Position 7
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Fr 1/7
5
0
Dandenong City
Position 13
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 2/7
0
4
South Melbourne
Position 2
Avondale Heights
Position 4
Sa 2/7
0
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 2/7
1
4
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Hume City
Position 12
Sa 2/7
3
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Su 3/7
0
0
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Bentleigh Greens
Position 7
Fr 8/7
3
0
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Sa 9/7
1
4
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Dandenong City
Position 13
Sa 9/7
2
1
Altona Magic
Position 10
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 9/7
4
0
Heidelberg United
Position 6
South Melbourne
Position 2
Sa 9/7
2
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Su 10/7
0
1
Hume City
Position 12
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Fr 5/8
2
0
Green Gully
Position 4
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Fr 29/7
3
1
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Sa 30/7
0
0
Hume City
Position 12
Dandenong City
Position 13
Sa 30/7
3
1
Avondale Heights
Position 7
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Sa 30/7
2
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Altona Magic
Position 10
Sa 30/7
3
0
Bentleigh Greens
Position 4
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Sa 30/7
1
0
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Heidelberg United
Position 6
Su 31/7
1
2
Green Gully
Position 5
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Fr 12/8
1
1
Altona Magic
Position 10
South Melbourne
Position 1
Sa 13/8
1
0
Dandenong City
Position 13
Hume City
Position 12
Sa 13/8
2
1
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
Su 14/8
2
1
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 2
Heidelberg United
Position 6
Su 14/8
1
4
Avondale Heights
Position 7
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Su 14/8
0
1
Port Melbourne
Position 3
Green Gully
Position 4
Th 18/8
7
0
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Avondale Heights
Position 5
Su 21/8
0
1
South Melbourne
Position 1
Dandenong City
Position 13
Su 21/8
0
5
Bentleigh Greens
Position 6
Eastern Lions
Position 14
Su 21/8
1
5
Heidelberg United
Position 7
Dandenong Thunder
Position 8
Su 21/8
3
0
Green Gully
Position 4
Oakleigh Cannons
Position 3
Su 21/8
0
1
Hume City
Position 12
Port Melbourne
Position 2
Su 21/8
2
0
Melbourne Knights
Position 9
Altona Magic
Position 10
Su 21/8
1
5
St. Albans Saints
Position 11
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Top Scorers
1
Harrison Sawyer
18 Goals (03 11m)
Harrison Sawyer
2
Wade Dekker
14 Goals (03 11m)
Wade Dekker
3
Joe Knowles
11 Goals (02 11m)
Joe Knowles
4.
K. Sheppard
Heidelberg United
11 (01)
5.
C. Duggan
10 (03)
6.
G. Albano
9 (00)
7.
J. Bingham
9 (03)
8.
J. Guest
9 (01)
9.
L. Boland
8 (02)
10.
D. Clark
8 (00)
11.
P. Langlois
8 (00)
12.
M. Mikkola
8 (00)
13.
N. Bonada
7 (02)
14.
M. Schroen
7 (00)
14.
J. Monek
1 (00)
15.
P. Waring
7 (02)
16.
A. Frangie
6 (01)
17.
L. Jeggo
6 (00)
18.
N. Kalmar
6 (01)
6 (00)
20.
A. Riak
6 (00)
21.
S. Valentini
6 (00)
22.
A. Webb
6 (00)
23.
M. Aguek
5 (00)
24.
J. Maricic
1 (00)
24.
M. Aidara
5 (00)
5 (00)
26.
Y. Mustafa
5 (00)
27.
J. Painter-Andrews
5 (00)
28.
A. Salmon
5 (02)
29.
A. Sulemani
5 (00)
30.
M. Sumaoro
5 (00)
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Assists
1
Maximilian Mikkola
07 Assists
Maximilian Mikkola
2
Joe Guest
06 Assists
Joe Guest
3
Andrew Brennan
05 Assists
Andrew Brennan
4.
D. Clark
5
5.
M. Cooper
5
6.
J. Knowles
5
7.
N. Bonada
4
8.
D. Edwards
4
9.
A. Sulemani
4
10.
A. Brice
3
11.
M. Hore
3
12.
J. Meaker
3
13.
A. Salmon
3
14.
K. Sheppard
Heidelberg United
3
15.
M. Aguek
2
16.
G. Albano
2
17.
J. Alexander
2
18.
E. Ashton
Heidelberg United
2
19.
S. Baricevic
2
20.
J. Bingham
2
21.
B. Carpenter
2
22.
J. Courtney-Perkins
2
23.
M. Dimmanche
2
24.
C. Duggan
2
25.
A. Frangie
2
26.
G. Georgopoulos
2
27.
A. Hodor
2
28.
J. Katebian
2
29.
J. Morton
2
30.
J. Stojcevski
2
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Misconduct
1
Nikola Jurkovic
02 Red / 09 Yellow
Nikola Jurkovic
2
Naeem Rahimi
01 Red / 05 Yellow
Naeem Rahimi
3
Shaun Timmins
01 Red / 04 Yellow
Shaun Timmins
4.
Y. Abetew
00/06
5.
J. Hope
00/06
6.
L. Ninkovic
Heidelberg United
01/03
7.
J. Riccobene
00/06
8.
T. Ssemakula
01/03
9.
J. Ali
01/02
10.
A. Castiello
00/05
11.
I. D'Adamo
01/02
00/05
13.
A. Fetahagic
Heidelberg United
01/02
14.
M. Foschini
00/05
15.
T. Iradukunda
01/03
16.
V. Lia
00/05
17.
J. Marth
01/03
18.
D. Nikolaidis
Heidelberg United
01/02
00/05
20.
R. Archibald
00/04
21.
M. Barcia
00/04
22.
N. Bonada
00/04
23.
D. Ciudad Real
00/04
24.
M. Eagar
00/04
25.
B. Elibol
00/04
26.
L. Elmazi
00/04
27.
A. Frangie
00/04
28.
S. Hilliar
00/04
29.
M. Kamara
01/01
01/01

Npl Victoria Hesgoal Australia Stream Free. Where to find all Streaming? (2022)

Npl Victoria Stream schedule to find out where and when to watch all games. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us